1994 . 1995 . 1996 . 1997 . 1998 . 1999 . 2000 . 2001 . 2002 . 2003 . 2004 . 2005 . 2006 . 2007 . 2008 . 2009 . 2010 . 2011 . 2012 . 2013 . 2014 . 2015 . 2016 . 2017

 
       
     
       
     
   
Roll of Medalists Ƿ~NaAWU
   
 
CHE Fengyu - BEng in Electronic Engineering
CHEN Jiangying o - BBA in Global Business and Operations Management
CHEN Qifeng Dp - BSc in Computer Science and Mathematics
CHEN Xihan Q - BSc in Chemistry
CHEUNG Sze Wan i - BBA in Professional Accounting and Management of Organizations
CHONG Ka Chun ůC - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance
GAO Honghao E - BSc in Mathematics
HAN WONG Irene Estefania z - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
HO Ka Wing aa - BEng in Computer Science
HO Kwong Ngai 󬩼 - BBA in Global Business and Economics
HUANG Jihua k - BEng in Computer Engineering
JIN Ming - BEng in Electronic Engineering
KWONG Siu Tai - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
LAM Wai Ming L - BEng in Computer Science (Information Engineering)
LEUNG Cheuk Yu - BBA in Global Business and Economics
LI Shaolan дP - BEng in Electronic Engineering
LI Yu Tung Χ - BSc in Molecular Biomedical Sciences
LI Yuliang tG - BEng in Computer Science
LI Zhaohua L - BSc in Computer Science and Mathematics
LI Zhuo - BSc in Molecular Biomedical Sciences
LIU Lu Bi - BEng in Industrial Engineering and Engineering Management
LIU Yang Bv - BSc in Biochemistry
LIU Zhuozhou BP - BSc in Risk Management and Business Intelligence
MA Ming Hei ʧ - BEng in Computer Science
MOK Ka Yi ũ - BSc in Molecular Biomedical Sciences
NG Ka Fai - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
NG Ka Yu - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
NG Lung Chit dF - BBA in Professional Accounting and Information Systems
POON Ting Fung Jeffrey ﮼p - BSc in Physics and Mathematics
QIN Yan - BBA in Global Business and Marketing
SUN Shan ]s - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance
TAM Pak On Ӭfw - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
TAM Wing Lam ӵM - BBA in Global Business and Marketing
WAN Xinwei Us - BEng in Electronic Engineering
WANG Jueyi Zc - BSc in Computer Science and Mathematics
WANG Shanshan kk - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
WANG Xiaoli - BEng in Electronic Engineering
WONG Sin Man Ŷ - BSc in Economics and Finance
WONG To Yeung D - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
XU Lang }w - BEng in Chemical Engineering
YAN Kai Qi _X - BEng in Chemical and Bioproduct Engineering
YE Ruquan - BSc in Chemistry
ZHONG Wanting {@ - BSc in Biochemistry