1994 . 1995 . 1996 . 1997 . 1998 . 1999 . 2000 . 2001 . 2002 . 2003 . 2004 . 2005 . 2006 . 2007 . 2008 . 2009 . 2010 . 2011 . 2012 . 2013 . 2014 . 2015 . 2016

 
       
     
       
     
   
Roll of Medalists 學業成就獎榮譽名冊
   
 
CAI Hong 蔡弘 - BEng in Electronic Engineering
CHAN Ka Yan 陳加欣 - BBA in Global Business and Finance
CHAN Oiloom Vernon 陳靄麟 - BSc in Mathematics
CHEN Ximing 陳希明 - BEng in Electronic Engineering
CHEUNG Ying Lun 張應麟 - BSc in Quantitative Finance
CHIU Long Hang 趙朗鏗 - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance
DZINAMARIRA Simbarashe Joseph - BEng in Computer Science
HU Kun 胡琨 - BSc in Economics and Finance
JIANG Yilin 蔣藝霖 - BSc in Economics and Finance
KWOK Wai Shing 郭偉誠 - BSc in Mathematics and Computer Science
LAU Lap Ming Alvin 劉立銘 - BSc in Mathematics
LEE King Pan 李敬彬 - BSc in Biochemistry
LEUNG Justin Hilyin 梁曉彥 - BSc in Economics and Finance
LI Dingzeyu 李丁澤宇 - BEng in Computer Engineering
LI Hok Yee 李學儀 - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
LI Shulin 李姝琳 - BEng in Computer Engineering
LIN Qiaojin 林橋津 - BSc in Biology
LU Qin Yuan 蘆秦元 - BSc in Quantitative Finance
LU Wei 鹿瑋 - BSc in Biochemistry
LU Xietong 盧協同 - BEng in Computer Engineering
LU Yiyun 陸怡云 - BBA in Finance
LU Yongxi 陸永熙 - BEng in Electronic Engineering
LUK Ho Ting 陸澔霆 - BEng in Chemical Engineering
NUGROHO Erwanda Setya - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
PUK Shu Wing 卜樹榮 - BEng in Computer Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
SHAO Qi 邵琪 - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
SO Kwok Tung 蘇國東 - BBA in Finance and Economics
SONG Shuran 宋舒然 - BEng in Computer Engineering
SU Minhui 蘇敏慧 - BSc in Biochemistry
TAM Chun Meng 譚進明 - BSc in Chemistry
TSOI Ho Yin 蔡皓然 - BSc in Economics and Finance
WAN Kit Chun 尹杰津 - BSc in Mathematics
WANADY Youngky - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
WANG Mingxi 王銘熙 - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
WANG Shuanglong 王双龍 - BSc in Physics and Mathematics
WANG Xiao 汪驍 - BEng in Computer Science
WONG Hin Yeung 王顯揚 - BEng in Computer Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
WONG Lap Hin 王立軒 - BEng in Computer Science and BBA in General Business Management
WU Jiyuan 吳季元 - BEng in Electronic Engineering
XU Zhinan 徐郅南 - BEng in Computer Science
YIP Jasper 葉琮澔 - BBA in Global Business and Finance
YU Pak Hong 余柏康 - BBA in Global Business and Economics
ZHANG Yiou 張逸歐 - BSc in Economics and Finance
ZHANG Yusi 張宇思 - BEng in Computer Engineering
ZHENG Zichen 鄭子辰 - BEng in Computer Engineering
ZHU Ming 朱茗 - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance