1994 . 1995 . 1996 . 1997 . 1998 . 1999 . 2000 . 2001 . 2002 . 2003 . 2004 . 2005 . 2006 . 2007 . 2008 . 2009 . 2010 . 2011 . 2012 . 2013 . 2014 . 2015 . 2016 . 2017

 
       
     
       
     
   
Roll of Medalists Ƿ~NaAWU
   
 
BERTIN Lise Julie Solene - BBA in Global Business and Marketing
CAI Yaxiong ȶ - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
CHIU Chin Kiu Allan - BEng in Logistics Management and Engineering
CHOI Carol S - BBA in Marketing and Management
CHOW Jun Kang - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
CHU Chi Ho ӻ - BBA in Global Business and Economics
CHU Tai Hang - BSc in Economics and Finance
DANISH Mohammed - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
DING Lijun Bߧg - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
GONDOPRASTOWO Ivan - BEng in Computer Science
HUANG Zihang l - BBA in Information Systems and Finance
KONG Po Lam OM - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance
LAI Tsz On lw - BSc in Molecular Biomedical Sciences
LAM Wing Yan L - BSc in Environmental Management and Technology
LEE Min Hyung - BSc in Computer Science and Mathematics
LI Xiaoya N - BEng in Electronic Engineering
LIU Yuan Bb - BSc in Economics and Finance
LO Cheuk Yee Ҩq - BSc in Physics
LOHIYA Lokesh Narendra - BEng in Chemical Engineering
LOONG Cheng Ning - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
LUO Yanjin ù۽@ - BEng in Electronic Engineering
LYU Yaqi fթ_ - BEng in Chemical and Bioproduct Engineering
MAK Pak Long - BEng in Civil and Environmental Engineering
NG Johnny dT - BSc in Economics and Finance
PENG Yingshi ^M - BSc in Biochemistry
POON Yick Chun Jason 﫳i - BSc in Chemistry
PRAWOTO Clarissa Cyrilla - BEng in Computer Engineering
QIAN Mengyi Xc - BBA in Finance
QIAN Tianchen ѵ` - BSc in Economics and Finance
ROTH Lukas - BBA in Global Business and Marketing
SEILER Falk Christoph - BBA in Global Business and Management
SETIASABDA Ezra Yoanes q - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering
SO Tsz Yan Ĭ - BSc in Physics and Mathematics
SUN Fei ] - BSc in Biology
TU Jia \ - BEng in Computer Engineering
UNARTA Ilona Christy - BSc in Chemistry
WANG Mengxue ڳ - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
WANG Xinyue Y - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance
WANG Yixin c - BSc in Mathematics and Computer Science
WANG Zili lR - BSc in Mathematics
WONG Kwun Kit a - BBA in Professional Accounting and Finance
WONG Tsz Fung l - BSc in Quantitative Finance
XIE Min - BEng in Computer Science
Y NADARAAJAN Yoga - BEng in Electronic Engineering
YIN Shuhui gc - BSc in Chemistry
YIU Wing Nam - BEng in Civil and Structural Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
YU Cheuk Yin E - BSc in Physics
ZENG Zezhi A - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
ZHANG Linguang i{ - BEng in Computer Engineering
ZHENG Ang G - BSc in Economics and Finance
ZHU Wenting @ - BBA in Finance and Marketing