1994 . 1995 . 1996 . 1997 . 1998 . 1999 . 2000 . 2001 . 2002 . 2003 . 2004 . 2005 . 2006 . 2007 . 2008 . 2009 . 2010 . 2011 . 2012 . 2013 . 2014 . 2015 . 2016 . 2017

 
       
     
       
     
   
Roll of Medalists Ƿ~NaAWU
   
 
CHERN Li Ern Gz - BSc in Physics
CHOI Wai Chung - BEng in Computer Science
CHU Kin Fung - BEng in Computer Science (Information Engineering)
GAO Lisheng - BEng in Computer Science
HAN Ne Myo - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
HAN Shuo - BEng in Computer Science
HERMANEK Stefan Johannes - BBA in Global Business and Operations Management
HO Sze Long 󴵮 - BEng in Computer Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
HU Anbang Jw - BSc in Mathematics and Computer Science
HUANG Tianwei ѽn - BEng in Computer Science
HUANG Yifeng 黄l - BSc in Mathematics
HUANG Yuxi t - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
JIANG Mengfei - BSc in Quantitative Finance
KIM Hwon - BSc in Chemistry
KO Tak Shan Clarissa w - BEng in Chemical and Bioproduct Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
LAM Ho Tat LVF - BSc in Physics and Mathematics
LAM Tsun Yat Kenny LCh - BEng in Logistics Management and Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
LAU Pui Yan BKY - BEng in Chemical and Bioproduct Engineering
LEE Hon Lam M - BEng in Computer Science
LEE Jihwan - BSc in Molecular Biomedical Sciences
LI Ka Kit ų - BSc in Mathematics
LI Siwei - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
LIANG Siqi - BSc in Biochemistry
LIU Jijun Bg - BSc in Biochemistry
LIU Yifang B - BEng in Logistics Management and Engineering
LIU Yuan B - BSc in Chemistry
LOK Wing Ho dïE - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
LUK Chi Tsun ӿ - BSc in Quantitative Finance
MAO Hongzi 򧻦 - BSc in Mathematics and Computer Science
SORN Sopheak - BSc in Physics and Mathematics
TAN Qiao ¼ - BEng in Electronic Engineering
WANG Yuqi t_ - BSc in Biochemistry
WANG Yuqian Be - BSc in Global China Studies: Humanities and Social Science
WEN Weiyang 温ìv - BSc in Risk Management and Business Intelligence
WONG Hay Teng - BBA in Global Business and Finance
WONG Kwok Shiu - BEng in Computer Science and BBA in General Business Management
WONG Yu Fu δI - BSc in Physics and Mathematics
WONG Yuk Fai - BSc in Chemistry
WU Yueshen dV - BSc in Chemistry
ZHANG Lun i - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
ZHOU Yuqian Pt - BEng in Computer Engineering
ZHU Ronghui - BSc in Biochemistry