1994 . 1995 . 1996 . 1997 . 1998 . 1999 . 2000 . 2001 . 2002 . 2003 . 2004 . 2005 . 2006 . 2007 . 2008 . 2009 . 2010 . 2011 . 2012 . 2013 . 2014 . 2015 . 2016 . 2017

 
       
     
       
     
   
Roll of Medalists 學業成就獎榮譽名冊
   
 
BONGSO Nadia Benedicta - BEng in Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
CAO Yankun 曹延昆 - BEng in Computer Science
CHEN Anhua 陳安華 - BSc in Economics and Finance
CHEN Liyu 陳立逾 - BSc in Computer Science, and in Mathematics
CHEN Peiwei 陳培圍 - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
CHEN Shaoyu 陳劭宇 - BEng in Computer Science
CHEN Tianwen 陳天文 - BEng in Computer Engineering
CHUNG Jin Teng - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
CHUNG Sheng-yuan 鍾昇原 - BBA in Global Business, and in Information Systems
DONG Chenyang 董晨陽 - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
DU Xiaohan - BEng in Mechanical Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
HAN Wenfei 韓雯斐 - BSc in Economics and Finance
HO Cheuk Kin 何卓健 - BEng in Civil Engineering
HUNG Samantha Ting 孔祐庭 - BSc in Chemistry
KIM Jae Woo - BSc in Quantitative Finance
KONG Mingpeng 孔銘鵬 - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
KUMAR Mayank - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
LEE Wai Hang 李偉鏗 - BSc in Chemistry
LEE Yung Pan 李勇斌 - BEng in Civil Engineering
LI Xiudi - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
LI Yishuang 李怡爽 - BSc in Global China Studies: Humanities and Social Science
LI Yutong 李雨桐 - BSc in Quantitative Finance
LI Zimo 李子墨 - BEng in Computer Engineering
LIM Zi Feng - BSc in Quantitative Finance
LIN Yiwei 林逸維 - BSc in Quantitative Finance
LIU Yixing 劉依星 - BEng in Computer Engineering
LO Tsz Hing 羅梓馨 - BEng in Civil Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
LYU Bingrong 呂冰融 - BBA in Global Business, and in Finance
MA Qun Sing Alfred 馬均盛 - BSc in Quantitative Finance
MO Chelsea 毛卓思 - BBA in Global Business, and in Finance
PANG Yu Hin 彭裕軒 - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
PEI Ling 裴苓 - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
QIU Yuan 邱遠 - BSc in Mathematics and Economics, and in Computer Science
SHEN Zhan 沈展 - BEng in Mechanical Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
SO Wai Lam Raphaella 蘇韋霖 - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
SULAIMAN Jordy Evan - BEng in Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
SUN Yushi 孫雨時 - BSc in Computer Science, and in Mathematics
TONG Hiu Yue Meredith 湯曉瑜 - BBA in Global Business, and in Marketing
TSUI Yan Lok Enoch 徐恩樂 - BSc in Physics
WU Aoyu 伍翱宇 - BEng in Electronic Engineering, and in Computer Science
WU Yun-chen 吳昀蓁 - BEng in Computer Science
YAO Naijia 姚乃嘉 - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
YU Chendi 俞晨迪 - BEng in Electronic Engineering
YU Yue 于躍 - BSc in Physics
ZEIGHAMI Sepanta - BEng in Computer Science
ZHOU Peng 周朋 - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
ZHU Songhao 朱淞豪 - BSc in Mathematics