1994 . 1995 . 1996 . 1997 . 1998 . 1999 . 2000 . 2001 . 2002 . 2003 . 2004 . 2005 . 2006 . 2007 . 2008 . 2009 . 2010 . 2011 . 2012 . 2013 . 2014 . 2015 . 2016 . 2017 . 2018

 
       
     
       
     
   
Roll of Medalists 學業成就獎榮譽名冊
   
 
BAI Xue - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
BERG Sigurd Anders - BEng in Logistics Management and Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
CAI Haoye - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
CHAN Kwan - BEng in Civil Engineering
CHAN Zhao Cong - BSc in Physics and an additional major in Computer Science
CHEUNG Yuen Man Kathy - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
CHOI Min - BEng in Industrial Engineering and Engineering Management and BBA in General Business Management
CHUNG Youngseog - BSc in Quantitative Finance and an additional major in Computer Science
DING Hantian - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
DONG Zhenyang - BEng in Aerospace Engineering
GOWDARA VENKATA REDDY Vedanth - BSc in Risk Management and Business Intelligence
HE Zhou - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
HU Xinyu - BSc in Quantitative Finance
HUANG Qifen - BEng in Aerospace Engineering
HUANG Silin - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
JI Caixuan - BSc in Global China Studies: Humanities and Social Science
JIA He - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
JONG Stefanie Pik Ai - BBA in Professional Accounting, and in Finance
KIM Chung Hee - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
KWOK Hin Kwan - BEng in Computer Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
LAM Julia Yuk Yee - BBA in General Business Management
LAU Siu Hang - BSc in Biotechnology
LEUNG Pok Man - BSc in Environmental Science
LI Meibai - BEng in Civil Engineering
LIAO Kunjian - BEng in Electronic Engineering and an additional major in BSc in Computer Science
LIAW Ming Wai - BSc in Chemistry
LIN Geng - BEng in Computer Science
LIU Boyu - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
LIU Jie - BEng in Electronic Engineering
LIU Xiaoyan - BSc in Quantitative Finance
LIU Xin - BEng in Computer Engineering
MOHNANI Sahil Haresh - BBA in Global Business, and in Finance
MUK Lai Kan - BEng in Mechanical Engineering
QI Yuanyuan - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
SAAD Yawer - BEng in Civil Engineering
SAN Yik Chuen - BSc in Physics
SEO Heukjin - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
SHANG Xingbo - BSc in Chemistry
SHI Hongyu - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
TA Ngoc Linh - BEng in Computer Science
TAM Chun Kit - BBA in Global Business, and in Information Systems
TAM Pok Man - BSc in Physics
TAN Hui Min - BBA in Professional Accounting, and in Finance
TANJUNG Stephanie - BBA in Professional Accounting, and in Finance
TANTIVANGPHAISAL Pishun - BEng in Civil Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
TSAI Yiu Hing Barron - BBA in Global Business, and in Economics
TSANG Kam Fai - BEng in Mechanical Engineering, and in Electronic Engineering
WANG Qingyang - BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology and an additional major in Computer Science
WANG Yanzhao - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
WICAKSANA Jeffry - BEng in Electronic Engineering
WONG Wing Hung - BEng in Civil Engineering
WU Shangzhe - BSc in Computer Science, and in Risk Management and Business Intelligence
YANG Yifeng - BSc in Mathematics
YANG Yuan - BSc in Mathematics and Economics
YAU Ho Yin Horace - BBA in Global Business, and in Finance
ZHANG Jingting - BSc in Quantitative Finance
ZHANG Jingyang - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
ZHANG Wenjing - BSc in Quantitative Finance
ZHANG Ziyao - BSc in Computer Science and an additional major in Mathematics
ZU Yuexuan - BEng in Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering